FLANDERS SENIOR OPEN 2019

Update 30-10-19 19:21 1. 31/10/19 16:30 2. 31/10/19 20:00 3. 01/11/19 13:00 4. 01/11/19 16:30 5. 01/11/19 20:00 6. 02/11/19 09:00 7. 02/11/19 12:00 8. 02/11/19 15:30 9. 02/11/19 19:00
  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
  x x x x x x x x x
  NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME
1 Vallons, Robert Claribel, Muis Inge, Hazeleger Angie, Brown Claribel, Muis Martina, Beckel Angie, Brown Martina, Beckel Steve, Carnall
2 Bruno, Schmitt Auke, Broekhuizen Maarten, In 't Veld Les, Grant Kerstin, Deter Uwe, Tscharke Les, Grant Uwe, Tscharke Greg, Jerome
3 Paul, Lamon Marc, Franceus Auke, Broekhuizen Alan, Jenkins Alfred, Metz Klaus, Lischka Dave, Goodwin Klaus, Lischka Angie, Brown
4 Giorgio, Desimio Michel, Ligier Frank, Stander Mick, Ince Frank, Lindsay Karin, Lischka Alan, Jenkins Karin, Lischka Liliane, Vintens
5 André, Geelen Liliane, Vintens Ruth, Stander Auke, Broekhuizen Steve, Coates Douglas, Sinclair Mick, Ince Steve, Carnall Valentin, Fatu
6 Erwin, Groen Valentin, Fatu Herman, Wimmer Michel, Ligier Liliane, Vintens Jochen, Diekhoff Frank, Öing Greg, Jerome Steven, Jeeves
7 Stephan, Verheijen Yves, Delafonteyne Helmut, Ulber Paul, Newton Valentin, Fatu Uschi, Diekhoff Kerstin, Deter Harald, Punessen Cardona, Alvaro
8 Freddy, Schijf Jurgen, Laermans Daniele, Guigon Mo, Singleton Yves, Delafonteyne Julie Johansson Alfred, Metz Les, Grant Jurgen, Laermans
9 Wilbert, Anthonisse Linda, Van Kerckhove Bruno, Schmitt Kimberley, Oakley Michael, Halliwell Suren, Johanssen Frank, Lindsay Alan, Jenkins Gery, Verbruggen
10 Elisa, Virlogeux Dave, Vissenberg Jurgen, Laermans Cardona, Alvaro Linda, Van Kerckhove Kevin, Reed Steve, Coates Mick, Ince Paul, Druyts
11 Guy, Virlogeux Maria-louisa, Carola Paul, Lamon Steve, Wright Dave, Vissenberg Herman, Pellegroms Paul, Newton Frank, Öing Lynne, Walker
12 Rene, Van Hoorebeke Paul, Druyts Giorgio, Desimio Douglas, Sinclair Gery, Verbruggen Bruno, Perez Mo, Singleton Michel, Ligier Robert, Bruce
13 Franco, Apers Luciano, Casagrande Ian, Buckland Gery, Verbruggen Paul, Druyts Catherine, PEREZ Frank, Stander Frank, Lindsay Guy, Lipscomb
14 Van Denzel, Ben Farida, Pascoal-blom Lynne, Walker Ian, Buckland Julie Johansson Victor, Taeymans Ruth, Stander Steve, Coates Rene, Van Hoorebeke
15 Sabine, Magam Vladimir, Dvorak Robert, Bruce Lynne, Walker Suren, Johanssen Jean, Anckaert Mike, Halliwell Paul, Newton Serge, Van Mechelen
16 Arthur, Dähn Perignon, Jack Guy, Lipscomb Robert, Bruce Kevin, Reed Gerd, Schollen Keith, Hodge Mo, Singleton Van Denzel, Ben
17 Rondelez, Norbert Marian, Verhoef Julie Johansson Guy, Lipscomb Serge, Van Mechelen   Jan, Hodge Keith, Hodge Van Steenis, Henry
18 Sabine, Sonnenschein Marja, Van Dijk-Uittenbogaard Suren, Johanssen Jochen, Diekhoff Veronique, Perniaux   Kimberley, Oakley Jan, Hodge Bulzan, Joseph
19 John, Bosch Arthur, Dähn Kevin, Reed Uschi, Diekhoff Vincent, Wuylens   Cardona, Alvaro Kimberley, Oakley Bruno, Perez
20 Joel, Rost Keddie, Alan Elisa, Virlogeux Roger, Pieters Yang, Anna   Daniele, Guigon Michael, Halliwell Catherine, PEREZ
21 Marc, Franceus Yang, Anna Guy, Virlogeux Henny, Van der Jagt Herman, Pellegroms   Bruno, Schmitt Steven, Jeeves Jean-Marc, Marin
22 Stefan, Hendrickx John, Bosch Ludger, Wänke Ad, Van der Jagt Dominique, Brosens   Steve, Wright Reserved1 Ludo, Schnieders
23 Hans, Bakker Jean-Marc, Marin Keddie, Alan Franco, Apers Rudy, Valcke   Douglas, Sinclair Reserved2  
24 Roger, Verhasselt       Philippe, Baecke   Jochen, Diekhoff André, Geelen  
    Waiting List Waiting List Waiting List Waiting List Waiting List Waiting List Waiting List Waiting List
              Uschi, Diekhoff Lynne, Walker  
                Robert, Bruce  
                Guy, Lipscomb